Apartments for Rent near Summerwood in Houston, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
-
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,109+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
Price Drop. $112 Off1 BED$787+2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,329+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
-
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,701+
The Villages of Cypress Creek
10300 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,470+
VERENA AT CYPRESSWOOD
16222 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Henry at Ranchstone
10990 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,920+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,164+
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $379 Off
-
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,895+
The Left Bank
5353 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,208+
MAA Valleywood
315 Valley Wood Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,827+
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $445 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,025+
Caroline Post Oak
2525 MCCUE Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls At Borough Park
25455 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,524+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,833
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,912+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,836+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,313+
Tate Tanglewood
5880 Inwood Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$3,323+
One Lakes Edge
1950 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Discounts1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,973+
The Park at Research Forest
8900 Research Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$2,313+
SYNC CityCentre
905 Town & Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,658+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,992+
Pearl @ the Mix
2900 Milam St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$573+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,376+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $287 Off