Apartments for Rent near South Post Oak Center in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,882
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,809+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,133 - $7,089Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $7,125
Cortland League City
1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$911 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $11,470
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,367+
SYNC at Kingsland Ranch
21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$999+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
Good Value1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,516+
Vizcaya Apartments
18108 S Park View Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,097
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,232+Base Rent$631 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,437
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,608+
Sagewood at Westchase
11355 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlake Townhomes & Apartments
2600 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Viv on West Dallas
2210 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,533+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
-
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,129+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,895+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,099+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,699+
Vargos on the Lake
2411 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $817 Off