Apartments for Rent near South Cross Center in Houston, TX - Page 14
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $281 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,495+
Stonegrove Fall Creek
8802 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $144 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,467
Stadia Med Main
9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,608+
Territory at Greenhouse
2500 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,886Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $3,069
The Atwater Clear Lake
15500 Middlebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$5,681+Base Rent$2,550 - $54,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,701 - $6,316
The Westcott
929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,293 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,220
Timbergrove Station
2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,292+
Alys Crossing Apartments
20510 Cypress Plaza Pky, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,949
Sugar Pine
16844 Sugar Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,616+
The Wildwood Apartments
24500 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,422+
Fidelis Cypress Creek
20634 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,609
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value1 BED$660+2 BEDS$935+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,337+
The Range at Tamarron
28100 Tamarron Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Gardens at Greenhouse
4854 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,917+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,550 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,021+3 BEDS$1,173+
The Rushmore
800 Highway 6 S St, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,399+
Aspire Katy
4315 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,199+
Winston Heights
435 Janisch Rd, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$908+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,136 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,650+
Stonehaven at the Galleria
6419 Skyline, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$2,250+
Summerwind
2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $252 OffSTUDIO$630+1 BED$605+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,380+
Sharpstown Garden
7575 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,200+
Kirkwood Landing Apartments
9850 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$4,490+
The Fountains at Memorial City
9870 Gaylord Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,723+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good Value1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,985+
Alden Park Kingsland
18021 Kingsland Blvd, Houston, TX 77094 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Henry at Deerbrook
9494 Humble Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,211+
The Henry at Liberty Hills
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals