Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Cross Center in Houston, TX - Page 3

78,128 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852

    Clear Lake Place

    18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 222-3794
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $868+
    2 BEDS
    $1,213+
    3 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$868 - $1,668

    The Brook on Bay Area

    2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 261-9964
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991

    Taylor At Copperfield

    9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095
    (346) 244-5524
  4. 1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198

    Duo West Champions

    12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064
    (832) 558-0374
  5. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $907+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+

    Park West

    15155 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77082
    (832) 864-8185
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $860+
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,628+

    Yorktown

    2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (346) 590-3471
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040

    Cortland Wortham

    10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065
    (832) 688-6118
  8. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $4,065
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $4,163

    Village on the Lake

    19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 864-5428
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.