Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Cross Center in Houston, TX - Page 4

78,131 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,028+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,730

    Breakers at Windmill Lakes

    9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075
    (832) 568-7553
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$821 - $1,561
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,599

    3 Corners West

    10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 567-8337
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $5,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  4. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,424
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,480

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
  5. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537

    Portico Kirby

    7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 699-9288
  6. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    3 BEDS
    $2,191+

    Elite 99 West

    23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 481-6510
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$977 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,700

    Westmount at Mason Creek

    21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 400-3695
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504

    Sinclair

    4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 463-5072
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,537

    The Grayson

    4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 669-6250
  10. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,862
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,862

    Willowbend

    9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 423-4077
  11. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,852+
    3 BEDS
    $6,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $6,266
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $6,355

    Latitude Med Center

    1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (844) 693-0089
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $3,426

    611 Shepherd

    611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2732
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    3 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $22,638
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $22,665

    The Caroline

    1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-7705
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,719
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,962

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  15. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $5,056
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,338

    Reverie at River Hollow

    1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 241-1976
  16. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $2,303
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,358

    Bellrock Market Station

    24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493
    (832) 838-4996
  17. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,464

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,742

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $3,531+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $3,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,154
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,656

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,803
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,410

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  22. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+

    Icon at Yorktown

    15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 220-1214
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $3,964
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $4,079

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  24. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,994
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,994

    Lakeview at Westpark

    18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 214-3510
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.