Apartments for Rent near Saddlecreek Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 10
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,399+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at The Woodlands
201 Pruitt Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$889 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,370
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,984+
The Retreat at Cinco Ranch
3306 S Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Discounts|STUDIO$779+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$999+
Oaks of Charleston
16 Charleston Park Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,634+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,789+
Mason Park
222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,834Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,757
Boardwalk at Town Center
2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$999 - $2,348Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,854
Hawthorne Ridge
3300 N Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value|STUDIO$659+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$999+
Walnut Terrace Apartments
2801 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $307 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,475+
Woodland Hills Luxury Apartments
3918 Atascocita Rd, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,765+
Trailpoint at the Woodlands Apartment Homes
2301 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,680+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,286+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Lakes at Cypresswood
9889 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$650+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,225+
Raghu Apartments In Spring Branch
8655 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,375
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,831+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,140+
Forest Creek Apartments
2200 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,316 - $14,055Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,622
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$995 - $1,385Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,365
The Abbey At Grant Road
9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$685+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,745+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,239+4 BEDS$2,679+
The Towers Woodland
366 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,609
Arden Woods
24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401
The Abbey At Spring Town Center
21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,859+
Vineyards
21550 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,099
The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere
2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off|