Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Saddlecreek Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 2

72,074 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $820+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$784 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $1,683

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $17,196
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $17,323

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  4. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,758+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
  6. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411

    The Oaks

    9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (832) 637-8257
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    3 BEDS
    $5,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840

    Rone Residences

    2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 409-1665
  8. Price Drop. $135 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $801+
    3 BEDS
    $1,115+

    Costa Maya

    8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 371-2741
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.