Apartments for Rent near Riverbrook Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 8
-
1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,970+
-
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,261+
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,174+
Alleia Long Meadow Farms
5600 Berkeley Knoll Cir, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,052+
Hawthorne at Bay Forest
1831 S Hwy 146, La Porte, TX 77571 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,234 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $4,079
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$994 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,209 - $2,351Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,351
Highbridge at Egret Bay
1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,008Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,008
Lakeview at Westpark
18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,157 - $4,158Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,786
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Good Value1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,046
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,400+
Dakota at Deer Park
800 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,110+
Ivy Point Friendswood
2920 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150
Espria
13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,915
Allora District West
22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,842
Filament
11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smart Living Allen Genoa
1514 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,036
Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes
4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,249 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,256
Territory at Williams Way
5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,040 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,245
Haven at Mission Trace
8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,348Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $4,405
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,200+
Meridian City South
3918 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047