Apartments for Rent near Riverbrook Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,965+
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,425+
Parkway And Parkgreen On Bellaire
8100 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Rent Special1 BED$690+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,349+
Santa Maria
6203 Marinette Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,160+
5755 Hermann Park
5755 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $820 Off1 BED$3,354+2 BEDS$4,804+3 BEDS$10,444+
Arrive Upper Kirby
3333 Lake St, Houston, TX 77098 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$7,279+
Luminary Residences
3300 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $281 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,495+
Stonegrove Fall Creek
8802 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $144 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,467
Stadia Med Main
9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,608+
Territory at Greenhouse
2500 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$5,681+Base Rent$2,550 - $54,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,701 - $6,316
The Westcott
929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,293 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,220
Timbergrove Station
2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,609
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value1 BED$660+2 BEDS$935+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Gardens at Greenhouse
4854 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,021+3 BEDS$1,173+
The Rushmore
800 Highway 6 S St, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,399+
Aspire Katy
4315 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,199+
Winston Heights
435 Janisch Rd, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$908+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,129 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,650+
Stonehaven at the Galleria
6419 Skyline, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,250+
Summerwind
2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $195 OffSTUDIO$630+1 BED$605+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,380+
Sharpstown Garden
7575 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,200+
Kirkwood Landing Apartments
9850 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,225+
Pinewood Apartments
5900 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,723+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Henry at Deerbrook
9494 Humble Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$5,099+
Pearl Rosemont
2727 Albany St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,939+
Seacrest
21540 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $209 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,119+4 BEDS$1,333+
Lakecrest Village
9393 Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77078 -
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,838+
Grandea Bellfort
13100 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77099 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,419+
The Phoenician
2345 Bering Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,331+
Waterside Apartments
10121 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,749+
Madison on the Meadow
12660 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,508 - $6,715Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,852
The Anderson at River Oaks
2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good Value1 BED$848+2 BEDS$843+3 BEDS$1,173+
La Carmona
8917 S Gessner Dr, Houston, TX 77074