Apartments for Rent near Ritmo Latino Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,477 - $6,646Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,920
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,050+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
-
1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,236+
NHH Berry
8855 McGallion Rd, Houston, TX 77022 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,140 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oxford at Country Club
2800 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$740 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $2,370
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,070+Base Rent$899 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,244
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $130 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,872Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,832
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$958 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,771
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,726Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,023
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $411 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$724+2 BEDS$1,163+Base Rent$682 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$724 - $2,317
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,386Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,365Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,405
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375