Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Richmond & Weslayan Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 17

79,727 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,374
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,485

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $859+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $2,878
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $2,982

    Houston House

    1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 981-1009
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,723+

    Oak Grove

    10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 423-3422
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $828+
    2 BEDS
    $1,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$714 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$828 - $1,317

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  5. 1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $2,127

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $789+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    3 BEDS
    $1,429+

    La Caliza

    22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073
    (346) 770-1984
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,326

    Santoro

    7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 730-2890
  8. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  9. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $5,241
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788

    Deseo at Grand Mission

    19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 734-5986
  10. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $3,517
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,083

    Metropole

    3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046
    (844) 235-4388
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $785+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$774 - $1,604
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$785 - $1,539

    Scotland Yard

    2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 371-9670
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.