Apartments for Rent near Richmond & Weslayan Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 2
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,349
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,797 - $19,089Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $19,201
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
600 Nottingham
600 Nottingham Oaks Trl, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|1 BED$872+2 BEDS$1,043+3 BEDS$1,836+
The Elle Collection
8181 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,620 - $8,800Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,899
Cortland River Oaks
777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,040 - $10,936Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $11,042
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $6,945
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,485+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,410+
Villas at River Park West
21811 Wildwood Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,820+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$799 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,683
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$773+1 BED$684+2 BEDS$1,209+
The Cove
2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,276Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,409
Las Palmas
1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,607+
The Flats at Sugarland
14231 FM 1464, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,155+
The Legacy at Clear Lake
270 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,560+
Lanesborough Apartments
1819 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,567+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $117 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$801+3 BEDS$1,115+
Costa Maya
8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,466 - $6,170Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $6,297
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,879+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,749+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,090 - $18,205Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $18,331
Grove at Wilcrest
11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,758+
The Link
14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,035+
Marquis Seven Lakes
6800 Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,046+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5300 W Gulf Bank Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$645+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095