Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Richmond Design Center in Houston, TX - Page 17

80,142 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  2. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $3,097
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,217

    Braeswood Place

    3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 720-0336
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914

    The Briscoe River Oaks

    2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-1898
  4. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $866+
    2 BEDS
    $1,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$623 - $3,298
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$866 - $1,437

    The Verano

    2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082
    (855) 533-4069
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $859+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $2,878
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $2,982

    Houston House

    1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 981-1009
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,723+

    Oak Grove

    10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 423-3422
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $781+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$781 - $1,287

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  8. 1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $2,137

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $789+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    3 BEDS
    $1,429+

    La Caliza

    22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073
    (346) 770-1984
  10. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $971+
    2 BEDS
    $1,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$847 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $1,593

    Westborough Crossing

    2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7966
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,326

    Santoro

    7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 730-2890
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $761+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,572
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$761 - $1,509

    Scotland Yard

    2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 371-9670
  13. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $5,241
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788

    Deseo at Grand Mission

    19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 734-5986
  14. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,108

    Metropole

    3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046
    (844) 235-4388
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.