Apartments for Rent near Normandy Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 15
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$828+2 BEDS$1,278+Base Rent$714 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,317
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$942+Base Rent$900 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $2,127
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $106 OffSTUDIO$890+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,185+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,582+
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,901+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,326
Santoro
7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$774 - $1,604Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$785 - $1,539
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$590+1 BED$740+2 BEDS$965+
Spring Rose
10000 Club Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,517Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,083
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,589 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,886
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,108 - $7,089Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $7,125
Cortland League City
1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$866 - $11,379Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$902 - $11,415
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$1,503+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,437+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,064+3 BEDS$1,747+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,640+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $272 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$827+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,465+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Henry at Ranchstone
10990 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,109+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,992+
Pearl @ the Mix
2900 Milam St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,811+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$8,687+
Brava
414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,938+
Silverwood at Hackberry Creek