Apartments for Rent near Normandy Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 14
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,193+Base Rent$740 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $2,351
-
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,244+Base Rent$899 - $1,340Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,385
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,553Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,593
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,065+
La Cordoba Apartments
12630 Ashford Point Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,300+
Lexington Apartments
12750 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $112 Off1 BED$787+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,329+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
-
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
-
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,541+
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,920+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $445 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,025+
Caroline Post Oak
2525 MCCUE Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,455+
Marquis at Westchase
2777 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,524+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,470+
Anchor at South Shore
1201 Enterprise, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,644Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,667
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,313+
Tate Tanglewood
5880 Inwood Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,974
Briar Court Apartments
11250 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,649+
Banyan Cove
3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,668+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,623+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,229+
Huntington at Stonefield
13100 Stonefield Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,715+
MAA Afton Oaks
3131 W Loop Fwy S, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,883
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$999 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Discounts1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,471+
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,880+
Alanza Brook
3030 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063