Apartments for Rent near Metro Center in Houston, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,896
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,537
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,862
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,307 - $3,043Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,852+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,445 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,543+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,226+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,162 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,979+
The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments
21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$1,365 - $22,638Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $22,665
The Caroline
1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,719Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,962
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,352 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,369Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,443
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,357+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,157
Orleans at Fannin Station
1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,029 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,478
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,742
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$3,531+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,261+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,155Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,657
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,610 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,970+
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,078+
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,261+
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,174+
Alleia Long Meadow Farms
5600 Berkeley Knoll Cir, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,052+
Hawthorne at Bay Forest
1831 S Hwy 146, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,238 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $4,079
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$994 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,351Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,351
Highbridge at Egret Bay
1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Discounts1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,535+
1900 Yorktown Galleria Apartments
1900 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Townhomes on Three
15240 Old Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,320+
The Nathaniel Apartments
9220 Nathaniel St, Houston, TX 77075 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,099 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,593
The Parkway on Westlake
16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,249 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,256
Territory at Williams Way
5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -