Apartments for Rent near Mercado 6 Marketplace in Houston, TX - Page 6
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$1,010 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,730
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$5,944+Base Rent$1,905 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,013 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $129 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,117 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,480
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$728+2 BEDS$990+
Carrara at Cypress Creek
4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,045+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,480+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$683+2 BEDS$1,053+
The Madison on the Lake
9988 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$2,163+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$963+Base Rent$607 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$1,518 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $5,461
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,266+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,715+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$950+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,553+
Aston at Cinco Ranch
22400 Westheimer Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,035+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,231+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
-
Price Drop. $458 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,919+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,231 - $3,032Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,635 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,070+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,162 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,327 - $6,040Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,958
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,324 - $4,753Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027