Apartments for Rent near Maxey Rd Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 14
-
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
-
-
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,025+
Siena Courtyards Apartments
13503 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,060
Spring Park
555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,011
Terra at Piney Point
8787 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,100+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,623+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$573+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,376+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,475+
Northwest Corners
8520 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,883
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,236 - $8,903Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,329
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$999 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Discounts1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,471+
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $203 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,870+
Alanza Brook
3030 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,997+
Pearl Residences
10401 Town and Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $182 Off2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,850+
Silverwood at Hackberry Creek
7711 FM 3180 Rd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Garden Oaks
450 E Rogers St, Houston, TX 77022 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$3,752+3 BEDS$8,687+
Brava
414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,744+
Fordham at Eagle Springs
18021 Eagle Springs Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $915 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,772+3 BEDS$7,424+Base Rent$2,765 - $7,279Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,910 - $7,549
NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities
2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Vic at Interpose
1111 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,355+
Vista at Westchase
3435 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,535+
Smart Living on Cullen Apartment Homes
13555 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77047