Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Little York Plaza Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 18

77,938 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $411 Off
    1 BED
    $724+
    2 BEDS
    $1,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$682 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$724 - $2,317

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
  2. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434

    Park at Spring Creek

    29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 560-5099
  3. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715

    Highland

    6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 707-3674
  4. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $957+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$891 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$957 - $1,634

    Westborough Crossing

    2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7966
  5. 1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $2,386
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895

    The Villages at Louetta Apartments

    5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 669-6963
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $1,365
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,405

    Marymont

    1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 236-0102
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,326

    Santoro

    7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 730-2890
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.