Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Little York Plaza Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 2

78,239 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $860+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,758+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
  2. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075

    The Pierpont

    23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373
    (832) 669-6291
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,432
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,597

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,339

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  6. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $11,703
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $11,826

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $4,933
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $5,051

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,439
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455

    Sire Kingwood

    24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (281) 572-5905
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+

    Grand Bay

    907 S Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 558-3178
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,656

    Ltd. Med Center

    12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 517-8296
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,379+
    2 BEDS
    $4,016+
    3 BEDS
    $5,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,136 - $18,028
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Total Monthly Price$3,379 - $12,862

    Rone Residences

    2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 409-1665
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    3 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,472

    Lenox Katy Creek

    1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 864-5702
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,925+
    2 BEDS
    $4,312+
    3 BEDS
    $12,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925 - $14,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $14,850

    Hanover Buffalo Bayou

    707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019
    (281) 810-8726
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,767

    Caroline at Memorial

    15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 214-4116
  15. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    3 BEDS
    $3,652+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,912

    Davy

    11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 585-8714
  16. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,431

    The Oaks

    9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (832) 637-8257
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,524

    Warehouse District

    813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002
    (346) 701-4860
  18. Price Drop. $499 Off
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978

    Resia Ten Oaks

    18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 988-2498
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.