Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Little York Arcade in Houston, TX

81,447 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,090

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,395

    THE ABBEY AT PRESERVE WAY

    8627 Hufsmith Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (832) 610-3610
  3. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+

    The JaXon

    4855 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
    (346) 423-3836
  4. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $1,235
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,249

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  5. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  6. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $779+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$770 - $1,420
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$779 - $1,429

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  7. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,683

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  8. Price Drop. $117 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $801+
    3 BEDS
    $1,115+

    Costa Maya

    8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 371-2741
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $6,170
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $6,297

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  10. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $18,331

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,758+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Little York Arcade in Houston, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 81,447 apartments near Little York Arcade Mall in Houston, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Little York Arcade Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Houston, TX!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.