Apartments for Rent near Kirkwood Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 15
-
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
-
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
North Post Oak Lofts
1255 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,935+
Dolce Living
7145 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,236+
NHH Berry
8855 McGallion Rd, Houston, TX 77022 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$744+2 BEDS$1,200+
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,728+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,206 - $1,827Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,833
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,436+
Marquis at Westchase
2777 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,200+
Marquis at the Reserve
700 Cobia Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,286+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$888+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$865 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,653
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,921+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,583+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,175+
Allora Bella Terra
12240 Bella Terra Center Way, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,350+
Cypress Creek Reed Road
2910 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
1 Month Free1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,159+
Huntington at Stonefield
13100 Stonefield Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,883
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,989Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,284
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,398
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034