Apartments for Rent near Kings Landing in Houston, TX - Page 16
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,999+
-
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,355+
Vista at Westchase
3435 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,135+Base Rent$1,624 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,671
Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes
6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,535+
Smart Living on Cullen Apartment Homes
13555 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77047 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,899+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $855 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,745+
San Tierra
1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,948Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,051
Encore Motif
23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,365+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,595+
San Estrella
13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Discounts1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,475+
Meridian City Park
2620 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,510
West End
10510 W Aliana Trace Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,420+
Esperanza at Keith Harrow
2035 Kieth Harrow Blvd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,061
Willow Plaza
12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,723+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$942+Base Rent$900 - $2,103Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $2,145
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,186+Base Rent$847 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,593
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$690+2 BEDS$745+3 BEDS$999+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,901+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$771 - $1,604Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,539
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,930+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
-
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,465+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$1,503+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
-
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,437+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081