Apartments for Rent near Kings Landing in Houston, TX - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,445 - $18,756Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $18,883
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,903+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,576+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331
Grove at Wilcrest
11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,897+
The Link
14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $123 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,194+
Marquis Seven Lakes
6800 Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$685+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,119+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
Estates at Avenstar
10950 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,113+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$2,017+
Parkside Apartments
1226 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,689+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$1,888 - $19,442Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,011 - $19,565
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$1,821 - $7,978Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $8,096
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,288+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,649
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,569+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,550
Elan Harvest Green
3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,373+Base Rent$1,005 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,533
Ltd. Med Center
12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,618
Lenox Grand West
750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,632
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,560
Silos Harvest Green
3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,272+2 BEDS$3,764+3 BEDS$5,155+Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,550+
Allora Cinco Ranch
20020 Farm to Market 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,502
Mio District West
7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,554+4 BEDS$2,803+Base Rent$2,350 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,554 - $2,954
Summerwell Sunterra
27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$2,828+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free|