Apartments for Rent near Katy Freeway Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$835+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,175+
Timbers of Deerbrook
9814 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,100+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,546Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,274
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,825 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,922 - $2,808
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $443 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,699+
Vargos on the Lake
2411 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$786+2 BEDS$1,017+3 BEDS$1,329+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,070+
Fairmont First Colony
2323 Long Reach Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,876Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,590+
Bankside Village
6425 Bankside Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,415+
Hawthorne
15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,470+
VERENA AT CYPRESSWOOD
16222 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Henry at Ranchstone
10990 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $294 Off