Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near I-10 & Haden Retail Center in Houston, TX - Page 4

59,175 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  2. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,356
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,356

    Highbridge at Egret Bay

    1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 753-5412
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    4 BEDS
    $1,229+

    Life Tower

    6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 803-0320
  5. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  6. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  7. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $4,567
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,908

    Prose Hardy Yards

    1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009
    (832) 979-7086
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,235

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066

    The Oliver

    2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 214-4717
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,975

    Residences at Kingwood

    6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346
    (833) 573-3066
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150

    Espria

    13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085
    (346) 420-5411
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274

    The Westover at West Branch

    5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (346) 251-8745
  13. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437

    Alta Sunset Heights

    1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 552-7642
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,498+
    4 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$897 - $1,659
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$897 - $1,659

    Summit at Renaissance Park

    12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060
    (888) 857-9471
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $3,673
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $102
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,775

    Lenox Heights

    333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 214-4731
  16. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,344+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806

    Broadstone EADO

    2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003
    (832) 460-1942
  17. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,806

    Broadstone Oliver

    1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 207-2643
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,096

    Lenox Timbergrove

    2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 248-4451
  19. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,364

    Broadstone Amelia

    1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (346) 251-8421
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,269

    CO/OP Farmers Market

    1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 286-1546
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288

    Arbor Rose at Porter

    22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 423-3005
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843

    Brickyard at Barbers Hill

    12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    (832) 501-0313
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219

    The Calahan

    5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (832) 402-7226
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432

    The Clayton

    17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 600-9740
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,497

    Alexan Lake Olympia

    1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (281) 400-0567
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,346

    Somerset

    8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 688-6430
  28. Price Drop. $291 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,372

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $809+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    3 BEDS
    $1,429+

    La Caliza

    22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073
    (346) 770-1984
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.