Apartments for Rent near I-10 & Haden Retail Center in Houston, TX - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$671+2 BEDS$801+3 BEDS$1,115+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,466 - $6,170Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $6,297
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,749+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,090 - $18,205Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $18,331
Grove at Wilcrest
11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,046+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5300 W Gulf Bank Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$720+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,820+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,560+
Lanesborough Apartments
1819 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,226Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,226
Sapphire Bay
99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+Base Rent$2,925 - $14,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,925 - $14,850
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,524
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,531+
Livano Kemah
800 FM 518 Rd E, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,145+
The Brook on Bay Area
2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,106+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$2,858+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Pearce on the Lake
900 Henderson Ave, Houston, TX 77058 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,599+
Skylar Pointe
1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green - Baytown
605 Hunt Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,463+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852
Clear Lake Place
18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at Clear Lake Apartment Homes
4101 NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
-
|
-
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$955+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,313+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030