Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near I-10 & Haden Retail Center in Houston, TX - Page 13

59,163 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,037

    Morgan's Landing

    3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571
    (832) 536-8038
  2. STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899

    Azul Apartments

    14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014
    (346) 770-2204
  3. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,061

    Willow Plaza

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    (346) 770-3537
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,756

    Prose Deerbrook

    19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (832) 558-6648
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,654

    Broadstone Baybrook

    19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 521-5829
  6. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $3,440+

    The Briarly

    1950 Winrock Blvd, Houston, TX 77057
    (888) 402-7951
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,427

    Broadstone Amarra

    10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043
    (855) 958-1037
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568

    Emeline Heights

    925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 251-8425
  9. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $818+
    2 BEDS
    $734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$692 - $2,113
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$734 - $2,155

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
  10. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715

    Highland

    6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 707-3674
  11. Price Drop. $116 Off
    1 BED
    $782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,713
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,579

    Scotland Yard

    2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 371-9670
  12. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882

    Sabine Street Lofts

    150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007
    (713) 322-8387
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,133 - $7,089
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $7,125

    Cortland League City

    1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573
    (346) 289-2681
  14. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  15. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $876+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $11,464
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$876 - $11,500

    Sabo Village

    10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 895-7300
  16. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  17. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  18. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217

    Braeswood Place

    3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 720-0336
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914

    The Briscoe River Oaks

    2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-1898
  20. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989

    Beckley Apartments

    7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 633-3169
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.