Apartments for Rent near Highpoint Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 16
-
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
-
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$2,126+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,064+3 BEDS$1,747+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,543+
City Parc II at West Oaks Apartments
3530 Green Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,626+Base Rent$1,569 - $13,217Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $3,626
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$2,516+3 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,367+
SYNC at Kingsland Ranch
21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,445+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,895+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,546Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,274
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,830 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $2,803
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$914 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,699+
Vargos on the Lake
2411 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,507+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,876Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,590+
Bankside Village
6425 Bankside Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,415+
Hawthorne
15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083