Apartments for Rent near Fiesta Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 7
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,072+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,162 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,298 - $6,035Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,094
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,703Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,946
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,382 - $4,753Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,152 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,280
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,357+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,837
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,242+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$3,691+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,136 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,242 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,435Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,850
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,860
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,153 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,967
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,150+
Braxton at Tamarron
3230 FM 1463, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,103 - $3,413Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,304
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,551Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,336
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,179+
Alleia Long Meadow Farms
5600 Berkeley Knoll Cir, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,025Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,140
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$884 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,101 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,896
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,110+
Ivy Point Friendswood
2920 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,375+
Skyview Flats
21447 FM 529, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,397 - $8,236Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,483
Broadstone Jordan Ranch
29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,035 - $6,231Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,469
Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch
6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441