Apartments for Rent near Falcon Pass Professional Center in Houston, TX - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$935+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,165+
-
Price Drop. $242 Off
-
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,787+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,242
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,133 - $7,089Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $7,125
Cortland League City
1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$876+2 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$840 - $11,464Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$876 - $11,500
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,180+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,140 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $670 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$740 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $2,370
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,819+
The Carter
4 Chelsea Blvd, Houston, TX 77006 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,170+Base Rent$1,630 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $4,459
Avenue Grove
3815 Eastside St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,102+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $164 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,028 - $1,966Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,089
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,536+4 BEDS$1,739+
Norman Apartments Homes
333 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,643+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$734+2 BEDS$1,151+
The Beverly at Clear Lake
16100 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
3 BEDS$2,039+4 BEDS$2,279+
Tricon Palomino Ranch
730 Totem Trail Dr, Alta Loma, TX 77510