Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Falcon Pass Professional Center in Houston, TX

34,869 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $774+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$765 - $1,235
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$774 - $1,244

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $864+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $1,290
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$864 - $1,304

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  4. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,736

    Barrow

    10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (281) 916-1585
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $25,987
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $26,099

    Post Oak at Woodway

    99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (833) 685-6835
  6. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $8,723
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,899

    Cortland River Oaks

    777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019
    (877) 590-9164
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  8. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $6,945

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  9. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $851+
    2 BEDS
    $1,031+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,651
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$851 - $1,687

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  10. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $736+
    1 BED
    $776+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+

    The Cove

    2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 780-3238
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  12. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,376
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,509

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $6,232
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $6,359

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  14. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,432
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,597

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,339

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  17. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $11,703
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $11,826

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $4,933
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $5,051

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Falcon Pass Professional Center in Houston, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 34,869 apartments near Falcon Pass Professional Center Mall in Houston, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Falcon Pass Professional Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Houston, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.