Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dyna Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 8

79,532 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,809
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,655

    Harper's Retreat

    17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385
    (936) 202-3564
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$977 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700

    Westmount at Mason Creek

    21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 400-3695
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,748+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504

    Sinclair

    4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 463-5072
  5. Price Drop. $164 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,744+

    Everlee

    23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 220-5807
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,112+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $1,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,527

    The Grayson

    4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 669-6250
  7. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $952+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$952 - $1,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$952 - $1,932

    Willowbend

    9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 423-4077
  8. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $3,351
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,192

    Everly Apartments

    2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (346) 567-8232
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    3 BEDS
    $6,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $6,266
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $6,355

    Latitude Med Center

    1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (844) 693-0089
  10. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,127 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $3,426

    611 Shepherd

    611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2732
  11. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $6,618
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,427

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $6,963
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,363

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  13. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,048

    The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments

    21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (346) 616-1711
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $2,663
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,906

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,915+
    3 BEDS
    $14,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,514 - $21,894
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,514 - $21,894

    The Driscoll at River Oaks

    1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 214-2474
  16. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $4,888
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,338

    Reverie at River Hollow

    1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 241-1976
  17. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $2,227
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,282

    Bellrock Market Station

    24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493
    (832) 838-4996
  18. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,398

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
  19. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,128+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,612+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $6,859
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462

    The Sarah at Lake Houston

    17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (346) 616-1859
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,758 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,742

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  21. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,115+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $4,196+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,442
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,855

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  23. Price Drop. $254 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $5,006
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,416

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  24. 1 BED
    $1,094+
    2 BEDS
    $1,568+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $3,768
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,000

    Hue on Greenhouse

    2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 241-8608
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,127+
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $3,942
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,339

    Brea Luxury Apartments

    3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7909
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.