Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crescent Park Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 15

71,471 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,723+

    Oak Grove

    10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 423-3422
  2. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $761+
    2 BEDS
    $768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$719 - $2,089
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$761 - $2,131

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
  3. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,559

    Westborough Crossing

    2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7966
  4. Price Drop. $116 Off
    1 BED
    $782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,713
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,579

    Scotland Yard

    2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 371-9670
  5. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $5,091
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788

    Deseo at Grand Mission

    19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 734-5986
  6. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $8,473
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $8,580

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  7. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$864 - $12,021
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $12,057

    Sabo Village

    10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 895-7300
  8. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,130+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+

    Las Rocas

    5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036
    (346) 207-2383
  10. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  11. Price Drop. $318 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,702+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $13,578
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $13,738

    The Grand at La Centerra

    2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 361-1746
  12. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217

    Braeswood Place

    3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 720-0336
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.