Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Briar Lake Village in Houston, TX

79,280 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,090

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,568+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$785 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,369

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,224

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  5. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,502

    Mio District West

    7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (866) 540-8697
  6. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,403+
    4 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$204
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403 - $2,954

    Summerwell Sunterra

    27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    (833) 570-8791
  7. Price Drop. $162 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,782

    Caroline at Memorial

    15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 214-4116
  8. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,471+
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    3 BEDS
    $3,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $3,887

    Davy

    11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 585-8714
  9. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411

    The Oaks

    9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (832) 637-8257
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $23,678
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $23,790

    Post Oak at Woodway

    99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (833) 685-6835
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $8,328
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,899

    Cortland River Oaks

    777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019
    (877) 590-9164
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $10,479
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $10,585

    Avana Eldridge

    1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 423-3325
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $5,080
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $5,212

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  15. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$779 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,709

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Briar Lake Village in Houston, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 79,280 apartments near Briar Lake Village Mall in Houston, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Briar Lake Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Houston, TX!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.