Apartments for Rent near Aspen Gleen Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $443 Off
-
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,236 - $4,973Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,730+
SYNC at Harmony
3530 Discovery Creek Blvd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,099+
Oak Park Trails
2005 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$695+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,186+Base Rent$847 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,593
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,582+
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,217+3 BEDS$1,320+
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$745+3 BEDS$999+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,897+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$761+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$750 - $1,572Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$761 - $1,509
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,465+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$1,503+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,415+
Hawthorne
15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,786+
Grand Palms
2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,930+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,680+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,920+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,723+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+