Apartments for Rent near 12605 - 12609 S Gessner Rd in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,025 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $3,361
-
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,936+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
City Parc II at West Oaks Apartments
3530 Green Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,706+Base Rent$1,542 - $13,578Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,706
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,313+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,191+Base Rent$634 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$877 - $1,397
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $670 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$791+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$754 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$791 - $2,357
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,189 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,185+
Star Villa Ana
10101 W Sam Houston Pkwy, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294
Whitney at the Heights
2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,433
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,531+
Estates at Fountain Lake
10498 Fountain Lake Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,660+
Tuscany Court Apartments
1901 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$919+2 BEDS$924+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlake Townhomes & Apartments
2600 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038