Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highland Point Village in Highland Village, TX - Page 16

83,658 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $3,846
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,954

    The Margo

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4348
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $2,604+
    2 BEDS
    $4,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $10,905
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $4,783

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,940+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  6. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  7. Price Drop. $523 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $959+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Square 9

    315 S Locust St, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 240-8884
  8. Price Drop. $162 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,367+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  9. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $5,170+
    3 BEDS
    $12,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,598 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  10. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,720

    The Beverley at Denton

    3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 398-0347
  11. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+

    Hangar 19

    14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155
    (682) 297-6482
  12. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  13. 1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $5,149
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,273

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  14. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532

    The Campbell

    7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (866) 708-3746
  15. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$677 - $1,165
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,337

    The Emerson

    9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 369-0974
  16. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $777+
    2 BEDS
    $1,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$632 - $1,254
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$777 - $1,399

    The Everly

    9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243
    (945) 800-4942
  17. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,266+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,108 - $2,334
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,271

    Jefferson Verdant

    5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 833-4178
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+

    Modena

    8275 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-2546
  19. 1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,199

    Birchway Sanger

    2014 Jackson Ln, Sanger, TX 76266
    (940) 245-5217
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.