Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Romana Haltom Plaza in Haltom City, TX - Page 7

51,366 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,652+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  2. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Arthouse

    251 Town Center Ln, Keller, TX 76248
    (682) 688-2811
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,041+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+

    Catalina

    998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2743
  4. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,629

    Blakely Apartments

    1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-4510
  5. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,988

    Inwood on the Park

    5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 949-4882
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+

    Station 3700

    3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 297-4542
  7. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,578

    Broadstone on Trinity

    1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 255-2636
  8. 1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,107 - $5,148
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,273

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  9. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,788
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,823

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  10. Price Drop. $285 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    3 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $4,440
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,599

    Ranch Three0Five

    305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 969-3165
  11. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,274+
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,590

    Eastbank at Waterside

    5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2825
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    3 BEDS
    $1,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $7,039
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,618

    Cortland Ridglea

    3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (817) 842-1295
  13. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  14. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $984+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$869 - $4,263
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $2,145

    The Skylark on Harwood

    8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 518-2365
  15. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    3 BEDS
    $1,377+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
  16. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,066+
    2 BEDS
    $1,067+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,066 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  17. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+

    Villaggio

    Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (682) 297-5346
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.