Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Place in Grapevine, TX - Page 5

92,360 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  4. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  5. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $959+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Square 9

    315 S Locust St, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 240-8884
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,437+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  7. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $4,956+
    3 BEDS
    $13,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  8. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $2,783
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,893

    The Beverley at Denton

    3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 398-0347
  9. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+

    Hangar 19

    14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155
    (682) 297-6482
  10. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $11,462
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $8,551

    Cortland Farmers Market

    1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 523-6248
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $5,763
    Required Monthly Fees$216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,499

    The Dawson at Berkshire

    9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    (817) 859-6908
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $4,707
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $3,056

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,918
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $3,045

    Elan Denton

    1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8542
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680

    Crystal Springs

    5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    (682) 900-2035
  16. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Bernard

    11991 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 599-7560
  17. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $735+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$735 - $1,450

    Bentley

    12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 472-5578
  18. Price Drop. $120 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Beckham

    12111 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 351-6510
  19. STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  21. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  22. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,013+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,013 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  23. Price Drop. $481 Off
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,638

    Alta Denton Station

    3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8527
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250

    The Caroline Eastside

    1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (888) 775-8418
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  26. |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,030

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  27. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083

    Lantower Midtown

    10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 341-8675
  28. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  29. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579

    The Ludlow

    601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 833-3667
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.