Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grapevine Crossing in Grapevine, TX - Page 7

93,179 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $585 Off
    1 BED
    $1,257+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,638

    Alta Denton Station

    3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8527
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083

    Lantower Midtown

    10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 341-8675
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579

    The Ludlow

    601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 833-3667
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500

    The Opal

    13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262
    (817) 854-1642
  6. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $2,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,015
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,750

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  8. Price Drop. $208 Off
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013

    Prose Prominence

    3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208
    (469) 871-6394
  9. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,349

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $6,199
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,607

    YardHomes® Parkside

    2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 360-3087
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,919
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,107

    Yardly Elm

    4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207
    (469) 772-6647
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,949

    Birchway Denton (TX)

    1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 220-3469
  15. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  16. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338

    Alta Park Central

    12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 896-2813
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $5,082
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,366

    Jefferson Grandscape

    4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 473-3246
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411

    Alpine Village

    965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (469) 606-3085
  19. 1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    3 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684

    Yardly Eden

    1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
    (682) 297-2875
  20. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  21. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,446

    Alta Monarch Crossing

    1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207
    (817) 214-2445
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $3,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,028

    Adair

    2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-6174
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319

    Alpine Creekside

    5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 813-1693
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,304

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  26. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $3,154+
    3 BEDS
    $13,306+
    4 BEDS
    $10,300+

    LVL 29

    6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 202-4648
  28. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
  29. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179

    Silverado

    8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 809-1876
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.