Apartments for Rent near Plaza on the Parkway in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,838+
Skye at Chisholm Trail
9701 Theo Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,839+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,052+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Village at Golden Triangle
3820 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
STUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,065+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,468+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,264+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,901+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,638+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,535+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,736+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,129+
Marq on West 7th
701 Arch Adams St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,795+
Revl Crockett Row
3001 Crockett St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$2,003+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,532+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$115 - $180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,052+
Watervue Apartment Homes
8660 N Beach St, Keller, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$865 - $4,179Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $2,101
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
Laurel Grove by Trion Living
1000 River Bend Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,127+
The Waverly
1700 Fairfield Pky, Burleson, TX 76028