Apartments for Rent near Landmark Place in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 4
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,571+
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Town Village Apartments
200 S Ryan Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,905+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,820+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,200+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,180+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,273+2 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$2,213 - $9,410Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $4,045
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,390+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,435+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$682+1 BED$743+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,638+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$824+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,631+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,650+
AMP @ The Grid
765 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,085+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
Arioso Apartments & Townhomes
3030 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+