Apartments for Rent near Lake Ridge Village in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 18
-
Discounts1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,805+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,022+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,380
Ironwood Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
2600 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Rent Special1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,314+
The Arbors of Euless Apartments
1002 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Hills at Ironhorse
6424 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,564+
St. Augustine Estate Apartments
2222 N Saint Augustine Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,670+
Cedar Glen
6363 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,167+
Riverhill
2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$995 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,574
La Prada Place Apartments
8383 La Prada Dr, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,499+
Walnut Creek Apartments
5901 Valleycreek Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,090+
Centreport Lake
14301 Centre Station Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,752+
Fossil Hill
5700 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$940 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,829
The Waverly Apartments
2501 Webb Chapel Ext, Dallas, TX 75220 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,469+
The Trails Apartments
4912 Paces Trail, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,949+
The Dakota at Bishop Arts
1836 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Trails of Valley Ranch
9478 E Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,140+
Riverside Villas
8828 N Riverside Dr, Keller, TX 76244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,138+
The Reserve at Village Creek
444 E Renfro St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,390+
Donna Lynn Apartments
1201 E Marshall Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$999 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,477
6 Eleven Lamar Apartments
611 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,250+
Eclipse Of White Rock
2728 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Good Value1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,589+
Worthington Point Apartments
12301 Hemphill St, Crowley, TX 76036 -
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,399+
Monterrey
7100 W Vickery Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,360+
Lakeview Terrace & The Club at Spring Lake
5201 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Forest Dale Apartments Utilities Included!
11851 Highdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75234 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Brookmoore
3523 Fawn Valley Dr, Dallas, TX 75224 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$759+2 BEDS$119+3 BEDS$1,337+
500 Flats
500 E Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,395+
Three60 North Apartments
1450 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,565+
Magnolia at Village Creek
5151 Mansfield Hwy, Fort Worth, TX 76119