Apartments for Rent near Lake Ridge Village in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 17
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,881 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,348
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,535+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,825+
3800 on Portland Apartments
3800 Portland St, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,214+Base Rent$759 - $1,908Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $2,023
The Mirage
504 Dudley Cir, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$914+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$799 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$914 - $1,714
The Prescott
4425 Gilbert Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,684+
Eleven10 at Farmers Market Apartments
1110 S Cesar Chavez Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,109+
Franciscan at Bear Creek
1600 Village Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,670+
Casita Grove
531 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,659+
Infinity on the Oaks
9236 Church Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,728+
Highland Hills
3131 Simpson Stuart Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,700+
Limestone Ranch
650 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,410+
University Villas Apartments
2200 W Lowden St, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,800+
Casa Del Parque Luxury Apartments
1736 W Randol Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Good Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,462+
Glen Rose Park
745 E Pecan St, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,575+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$794+1 BED$794+2 BEDS$1,199+
Creekside Apartment Homes