Apartments for Rent near Epic Towne Crossing West - Phase I in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 12
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
-
Price Drop. $146 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,136+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,697+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$849 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,647
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,105+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,478+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $429 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,699+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,249+
Bexley Mansfield
6310 State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,060+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,382 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,613
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,927
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,907+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,454+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688
The Kelley at Samuels Ave
769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,602+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,218Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,211
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,220 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,795+
Revl Crockett Row
3001 Crockett St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,283+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,832+3 BEDS$6,021+Base Rent$2,508 - $15,557Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,611 - $15,660
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,682+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,285+
Enclave at Mira Lagos I
2629 S Grand Peninsula Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $217 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,198+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005