Apartments for Rent near Carrier Parkway Shopping Center in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,885+
Wellington at Willow Bend
3200 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,848+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$3,052+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,059
Western Station Apartments
6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,856+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$609+2 BEDS$1,228+
The Arbors on Oakmont
6000 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,726+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,797
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Sovereign
5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,182 - $6,786Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,949
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,556+Base Rent$2,276 - $5,915Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,343
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Price Drop. $403 Off|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,065+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,693+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,245+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $965 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,864Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,902
Avana River Park
3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,339+
The Berkeley
2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,170+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,920+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$814+2 BEDS$1,132+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243