Apartments for Rent near Carrier Parkway Shopping Center in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,525+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,260+
Toscana Apartments
1325 Tennis Dr, Bedford, TX 76022 -
|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,035
The Mark at Midlothian
999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592
Victoria Row
1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,543+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,843
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$1,688+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,517+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Trails at Summer Creek
9069 Summer Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,285+
Enclave at Mira Lagos I
2629 S Grand Peninsula Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,975+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,085+
eaves North Dallas
4141 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,760+
Avalon Addison
14700 Marsh Ln, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,575+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
|
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,805+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,184 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,535+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244