Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Highland Village in Georgetown, TX

20,833 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $246 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,946+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,964
    Required Monthly Fees$181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,946 - $3,145

    Oasis at Round Rock

    8030 County Road 110, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 210-4804
  2. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,640

    The Bower

    404 E Olympic Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 204-3280
  3. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,839+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,509

    Azola Avery Centre

    3801 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 302-6857
  4. Price Drop. $500 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $3,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $4,485
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $4,542

    Solaris House at Uptown ATX

    2800 Solaris St, Austin, TX 78758
    (855) 491-2605
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    3 BEDS
    $2,853+

    The Wyatt

    7501 Pearson Ranch Rd, Austin, TX 78717
    (737) 402-2076
  6. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,122+
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+

    Avalon Tech Ridge

    14100 John Henry Faulk Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (512) 957-2964
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,402
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,531

    Postmaster Flats

    2001 County Road 119, Hutto, TX 78634
    (737) 259-7792
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $906+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+

    Elan

    13145 N Highway 183, Austin, TX 78750
    (512) 982-9887
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+

    The Upland

    12217 N Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78753
    (737) 237-2933
  10. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,105

    Alta Berry Creek

    2201 TX-195, Georgetown, TX 78633
    (737) 234-8274
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $1,856+
    3 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $7,927
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,228

    The Asher

    13460 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717
    (512) 337-4053
  12. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,881

    The Maris

    10520 Lakeline Mall Dr, Austin, TX 78717
    (737) 237-2884
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    The Gabriel

    8421 183A Toll Rd, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 777-9062
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,756
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,821

    Rise 120

    120 Boselli Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (512) 967-0636
  15. Price Drop. $411 Off
    STUDIO
    $979+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $1,973
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$979 - $2,025

    The Chloe Leander

    348 Main St, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 245-6651
  16. Price Drop. $698 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $3,643
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,973

    Alexan Braker Pointe

    10801 N Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78759
    (737) 204-7873
  17. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,039 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,179

    Dalton Austin Residences

    2209 W Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78664
    (737) 259-6047
  18. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $2,911
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $3,007

    Bellrock La Frontera

    16304 FM 1325, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 264-5713
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shops at Highland Village in Georgetown, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 20,833 apartments near Shops at Highland Village Mall in Georgetown, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shops at Highland Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Georgetown, TX!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.