Apartments for Rent near Shops at Highland Village in Georgetown, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$989 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,952
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$14,018+Base Rent$1,835 - $13,890Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $14,018
The Bowen
3000 Gracie Kiltz Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$880 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,853
Leander Park
14801 Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$975 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,026 - $2,061
Austin Avenue
2601 N Austin Ave, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,090+
Legacy Ranch at Dessau East, A 55+ Community
13527 Harrisglenn Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,879+
Aura 36Hundred
3600 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,770+
Brightleaf at Lakeline
14115 N Highway 183, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $411 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$979+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$927 - $1,973Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$979 - $2,025
The Chloe Leander
348 Main St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $698 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,643Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,973
Alexan Braker Pointe
10801 N Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,039 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,179
Dalton Austin Residences
2209 W Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $3,007
Bellrock La Frontera
16304 FM 1325, Austin, TX 78728 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,375+
Legacy Senior on University
1001 University Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,938+
LC Pflugerville
18612 Pfluger Farm ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,582
Broadstone Frontera Ridge
2880 Frontera Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $191 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,217 - $2,586Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,734
Broadstone North Ridge
3118 CR 172, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,018Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,054
Brio
705 E Olympic Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,510+
The Warner
2670 S A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,266Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,377
The Sommery
5540 Sofia Pl, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,245+
Park at Crystal Falls
7740 183A Toll Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,385+
Lakeline Villas
2201 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,836+
Red Stone Ranch
1600 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,584+
Bridge at Saffron
13023 Hema Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,622+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,622
FLATZ 487
883 C Bud Stockton Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$895+1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,845+
Bridge at Avery Ranch
9225 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,370+
Caroline Georgetown
5300 N May St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,999+
RESIDENCES OF SIENA SOUTH
5545 Sofia Pl, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,200+
The Grandon
1611 Grandon Dr, Killeen, TX 76541 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,860+
Avalon Wolf Ranch
2323 Wolf Ranch Pky, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,640+
Resia Hutto Square
550 Exchange Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Rent Special|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Emerson Wells Branch
1010 S Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$956+2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,528+
Bridge at Volente
11908 Anderson Mill Rd, Austin, TX 78726 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,845+
22 North
149 S Bagdad Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Hudson on Lake Travis (WATERFRONT!)
16100 Lake Travis Dr, Austin, TX 78734 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,685+4 BEDS$1,850+
Cedar Park Townhomes- Income Restricted
400 E Cypress Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,769+
The Hudson at Killeen
3701 Rosewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542 -
1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,958+
Williamson at the Overlook
1 Gabriels Bluff Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $222 OffSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,468+
Lantana at Round Rock
4600 N Mays St, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Rhett
1000 E Yager Ln, Austin, TX 78753 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$1,435 - $5,435Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,803
YardHomes® Meadow Lake
3350 College Park Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665